fiber circulator low loss db product company

China Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with FC ...

China Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with FC ...

Product Name: 3-Port Circulator. The Mini Fiber Optic Circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component provides high isolation, low insertion loss, low PDL, low PMD and excellent environmental stability. It is widely used in combination with fiber gratings and other reflective ... Quality Fiber Optics Components manufacturers & exporter - buy Fiber Optical Circulator Passive Components 3 Ports 1310nm or 1550nm from China manufacturer.

[Get More]
1030nm Optical fiber 3port Polarization Maintaining …

1030nm Optical fiber 3port Polarization Maintaining …

Quality Wavelength Division Multiplexer manufacturers & exporter - buy 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM from China manufacturer. Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator(850/980nm) Flyin Optronics’ polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and …

[Get More]
Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators - Thorlabs

Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators - Thorlabs

1064nm PM Fiber Circulator (F ast axis blocked) Features. Applications. Low Insertion Loss. EDFA & Raman Amplifier. High Return Loss. Fiber Sensor. High Isolation. Fiber Instrument. High Extinction Ratio . High Reliability& Stability. Specifications. Parameter. Unit. Value. Type-Type A. Type B. Port Type-3 Port. 4 Port. 3 Port. 4 Port. 3 Port ... Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Low WDL Compact Design High Reliability and Stability 2. Applications PON Networks CATV Links 3. Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 ITU-T G.694.2 RoHS. 5. Mechanical Dimensions

[Get More]
PI Fiberoptic Circulator - Aistana | Fiber Optic Circulator

PI Fiberoptic Circulator - Aistana | Fiber Optic Circulator

Optical Circulator is a micro-optic passive Pb-free device based on patented technology. Owning the features of low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, and low polarization dependent loss. An optical circulator offers high isolation as well as low insertion loss. IDIL Fibres Optiques circulators are widely used in uni-directional operations for a wide range of applications such as bi-directional transmission systems, DWDM systems, Add-Drop multiplexing systems and sensing systems.

[Get More]
Fiber Circulator - Sintec Optronics

Fiber Circulator - Sintec Optronics

Features Wide pass band High isolation Low insertion loss High stabilityand reliability Application CATV System Long haul networks Metro optical networks/Access networks Two-way transmission Specifications Parameter 单 The PI Fiberoptic Circulator from Aistana is a Fiber Optic Circulator with Insertion Loss 0.7 to 0.8 dB, Isolation 45 dB, Operating Temperature -5 to 50 Degree C, Optical Power 500 mW, Polarization Dependent Loss 0.1 dB.

[Get More]
High Power Circulator - Neptec

High Power Circulator - Neptec

3 Port C+l Band Optical Circulator Price Low , Find Complete Details about 3 Port C+l Band Optical Circulator Price Low,Optical Circulator,3 Port Circulator,1550nm Circulator from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Box Optronics Technology Co., Ltd. Quality Fiber Optics Components manufacturers & exporter - buy SC/ 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument from China manufacturer.

[Get More]
China Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with LC ...

China Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with LC ...

The 1.0μm TGG Based Optical Circulator is a high performance light-wave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. They’re characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, high return loss, low PDL, low PMD,excellent environmental stability and reliability. STLC Series Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator. The polarization insensitive optical circulator is a non-reciprocal devices that routes incoming signals from any port to the next. It is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, low PDL, low PMD and excellent environmental stability and reliability.

[Get More]
1310/1550/1064nm 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Fiber ...

1310/1550/1064nm 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Fiber ...

China Single Mode Circulator 1310/1550/1610nm 500MW, Find details about China Optical Circulator, Single Mode Circulator 1550nm from Single Mode Circulator 1310/1550/1610nm 500MW - Optizone Technology (Shenzhen) Limited Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, established in Nov, 2005, is a leading worldwide manufacturer of fiber optic components with 750 employees sqm factory. Flyin always values win-win cooperation while developing our company. In the meantime, we also implement brand strategy to penetrate into our tar

[Get More]
Hot Sale 850nm Optical Circulator,850nm Optical …

Hot Sale 850nm Optical Circulator,850nm Optical …

Alliance Fiber Optics Products Inc. (AFOP) has released a three-port optical circulator component with <0.7-dB total insertion loss over a broad bandpass centered at 1550 nm. Offering low polarization-dependent loss and low polarization mode dispersion, the circulators are suitable for dense WDM applications or for any system that is polarization-sensitive. Ruik's high power circulator is one type of products, allowing the light to transmit through the route established , from port 1 to port 2, and from port 2 to port 3, blocking the reversed

[Get More]
China Single Mode Circulator 1310/1550/1610nm 500MW ...

China Single Mode Circulator 1310/1550/1610nm 500MW ...

China Optical Circulator (3 Port), Find details about China optical circulator, circulator from Optical Circulator (3 Port) - Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd. Neptec's Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator is a non-reciprocal device that routes incoming signals from any port to the next. An optical circulator transmits the signal from port 1 to port 2, while simultaneously transmitting signal from port 2 to port 3. Neptec's optical circulators are used in advanced communication systems like DWDM and bi-directional pumps.

[Get More]
Optical circulator - IDIL Fibres Optiques

Optical circulator - IDIL Fibres Optiques

Product Name: 850nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (for OCT). The Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component provides high isolation, low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, and excellent environment stability. Circulator, Optical Circulator, Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with LC Connector, 2X9 Optical Splitter, ABS Box Fiber Splitter, Sc/ 3.0mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 1X32 Fiber Splitter, SC/PC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

[Get More]
Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator(850/980nm ...

Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator(850/980nm ...

1030nm Optical Fiber 3port Polarization Maintaining Circulator , Find Complete Details about 1030nm Optical Fiber 3port Polarization Maintaining Circulator,Optical Circulator,Panda Fiber,Pmf Circulator from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Box Optronics Technology Co., Ltd. Ultra Wide Band Isolator (C+L, S+C+L Band),Optical Isolator. Description: TING ESUN's polarization insensitive optical isolator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, high return loss, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and optical path epoxy free.

[Get More]
Circulator Device - Optics - Product - Shenzhen LIMUXIN ...

Circulator Device - Optics - Product - Shenzhen LIMUXIN ...

China Optical Circulator, Find details about China Optical Circulator, Fiber Optic Circulator from Optical Circulator - Of-Link Communications Co., Ltd. The 1030nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator from OF-Link Communications is a Fiber Optic Circulator with Insertion Loss 1 to 1.5 dB, Isolation 22 to 28 dB, Operating Temperature 0 to 60 Degree C, Optical Power 300 mW, Return Loss 50 dB.

[Get More]
1.0μm TGG Based Optical Circulator | DK Photonics

1.0μm TGG Based Optical Circulator | DK Photonics

Certification: Company introduce: Optizone Technology (Shenzhen) is a manufacturer and supplier of optical passive components design mainly for various industries which include Telecommunication, Fiber Laser, Sensing Applications, CATV, Medical Systems, Gyroscope, etc. Neptec's Polarization Insensitive, high power Optical Circulator is a non-reciprocal device that routes incoming signals from any port to the next. An optical circulator transmits the signal from port 1 to port 2, while simultaneously transmitting signal from port 2 to port 3. Neptec's high power optical circulators are used in advanced fiber amplifier systems, laser pump diodes and optical ...

[Get More]